Luettelonumero EL430160
Varaosanumero 430.160
Valmistaja ELRING 
EAN-koodit 4041248653432
Takuu 12
15,90 €ALV mukaanluettuna
12,67 €ALV poisluettuna
Lisätarvike/lisätieto Tiivisteillä
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 0375.N1
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 0375.N9
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 0375.P7
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 0375.P8
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 0375.Q9
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 0375.R0
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 1685819
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 1696537
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 1902475
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 31319528
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 36001457
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 762328-0001
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 762328-0002
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 762328-5002S
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 9673283680
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 9682881380
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero 9804119380
Ahtimeen, jonka OE-numero MN982483
Korvaava tuote/korvaava tiedote 2 Ruuveilla