Varaosanumero 03.0137-9702.2
Valmistaja ATE 
Tuotelinja laajeneva lukko
EAN-koodit 4006633409759
Takuu 12
23,95 €ALV mukaanluettuna
19,08 €ALV poisluettuna
Weight 0.09
Height 16.0
Length 95.0
Width 92.0
Leveys 37,3 mm
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0305.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0379.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0408.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0419.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-0451.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4010.2
Vain tuotenumerolle 03.0137-4018.2
Määrä 2
MAPP-koodi saatavilla

OEM-numerot Alkuperäinen laitevalmistaja